Home  >  Artificial Hair  >  Human Hair

full lace wig

1. full lace wig, 2. stock wig, fast shipping, 3.No tangle no shedding, 4.100% indian remy ahir, 5. 18" 2# .wave style - more info check here: http://www.sourcingbeauty.com/full-lace-wig-30030632/

Quick Brief

Type: Wig Lace Wigs: Full Lace Wig Material: Human Hair Human Hair Type: Indian Hair Length: 16 inch Virgin Hair: Yes Hair Grade: Remy Hair Style: Body Wave Weight: 170g Place of Origin: Shandong China (Mainland) Brand Name: howshine hair length: 16" hair meterial: 100% Indian Remy hair baby hair: yes hair density: 110% cap construction: Full Swiss lace with a stretc... brand name: howshine Material: Human Hair Lace Wigs: Yes Color: #2 style: deep wave

Product Features:

1. full lace wig

2. stock wig, fast shipping

3.No tangle no shedding

4.100% indian remy ahir

5. 18" 2# .wave style

Business Terms:

Port: Qingdao

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 Piece/Pieces

Supply Ability: 1000 Piece/Pieces per Month

Payment Terms: T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal

Contact Supplier
full lace wig
Share to: Facebook Twitter LinkedIn Google+

Product Packagings & Delivery Terms:

Packaging Detail: poly bag , PVC bag , for big order with carton box or as custom design

Delivery Detail: 1-2 days for stock and 10-15 days for custom order

Specifications and Product Details:

full lace wig

The full lace wigs are made by hand from crown to nape , they are hand tied onto the lace base and then double knotted strand by strand in a smoke and pet free environment . The hair is then bleached to give a natural look of the hair growing from the own scalp . only you will know it isnt the hair you were born with .

You can part these wigs anywhere and you wear them in a high ponytail as well .

The specifications are listed below.

Hair Material : 100% good quality human hair , such as Indian Remy hair , Chinese Virgin hair , Brazilian hair , Malaysian hair and so on .

Hair Style : straight (Silky , Yaki , Kinky ) ; wavy (Body , Deep , Water ) ; Curly ( Jerry , Italy , Afro , Supper)

Hair Length : 6-32

Hair Color : single color from #1 to #613 , highlight , T color , mixed color and so on

Cap costruction : Full Swiss or French lace with a little stretch lace in the middle

Cap size :

ITEM inchSMALLMEDIUMLARGE
Around the head21-21.7522-22.7523-23.50
Front to nape13.5-1414-14.2515-15.50
Ear to ear (over the top of the head)11.75-1212.5-12.7513-13.50
Ear to ear across forehead11.75-1212.5-12.7513-13.50
Temple to temple round back1414.515
Nape of neck4.55-5.255.5-6

Lace color : transparent , flesh-pink , beige , light brown , medium brown and dark brown

Density : from 80% to 180%

Knots : bleached , single or double knotted

Baby Hair : straight , wavy or curly around the perimeter

Your enquiry or your visit to our factory is warmly welcome.We sincerely hope to establish long-term business relationships with you in the future.

If you are interested in this wig, please communicate with me . Thank you!

full lace wig suppliers    full lace wig manufacturers